Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products > Metallic Bubble Mailer >

Moisture Proof Colorful Metallic Glamour Bubble Mailers Shipping Mailing Bags

BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MrSimon Li View Contact Details

Moisture Proof Colorful Metallic Glamour Bubble Mailers Shipping Mailing Bags

Brand Name : BETA
Model Number : AS
Certification : ROHS ; ISO:9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 20000 Pieces or depends
Price : US $ 0.08 - 0.32 / Piece
Payment Terms : T/T ,Paypal
Supply Ability : 250000 /Pieces per Day
Delivery Time : Within 25 days
Packaging Details : Master cartons
Material : Glossy Or Matt Aluminum Foil Film
Color : Black,Blue, Silver, Green, Purple,Gold, Red Or Pink
Size : Standard US And EU Size Or Customized
Custom Printing : Acceptable
Seams : 2 Sides Protection Heat Seal
Application : Gift packaging ,High-quality goods packaging
Contact Now

Moisture Proof Colorful Metallic Glamour Bubble Mailers Shipping Mailing Bags


Quick Detail:

1.Colorful Gift Packing Metallic Bubble Mailers

2.Dimension tolerance is ±0.2''.

3.,Self Adhesive Seal sealing sides ,2 sides 1/2" fins protection.

4,Applied in the festival for gift packaging

5, Plain white release paper strip.


Features & Advantage

1,35-45 micro alumiun foil.
2,Tear-proof foil is reliable and water-proof
3 ,Plain white release paper strip.
4.Acccept special size and custom printed to promotes your product while provide excellent proteciton
5 Dimension tolerance is ±0.2'' or ±5mm.
6.Pressure sensitive, self-seal adhesive closure is reliable and tamper-evident

Product Description:

DescriptionColorful Gift Packing Metallic Bubble Mailers shipping mailer
MaterialPET,PE aluminum film
ColorBlack ,Silvery,Gold ,Blue ,Pink .Purple .Green,Red
SurfaceMatt/ glossy
Strong seams2-sides sealing
Closure.Pressure sensitive, adhesive
FlapDon't fold the cover
Standard sizeAvailable for North American Market ,Europe Market
Standard PackageMaster carton, Bulk packing,or inner pack
Size/PrintingAcccept special size and custom printed
ApplicationFestival packaging, Gift packaging ,
Sales PackageBulk Packing or Retail Packing
Delivery PackingExport carton or Pallet Packing


Product size:


Standard size for Market:


US standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.51.97200
AS CD275.751.97200
AS DVD6.510.51.97100
AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
Recommended US Size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.52.9572
AS DVD6.510.52.9572
8111.97100
AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
15171.9748
18222.1648
EU standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD16516550100
AS DVD18025050100
AS A423032550100
AS A33204505050

FAQ:

Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory?

Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 12 years experience from 2002 years.


Q2: What is your main products?

Our Mainly products are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metallic Bubble mailers.


Q3: What is your samples policy?

Free charge for our exist stock samples or standard size samples.

Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(FedEx /DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the samples If consignee has no courier account, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Moisture Proof Colorful Metallic Glamour Bubble Mailers Shipping Mailing Bags Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0