Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products > Metallic Bubble Mailer >

6 X 10 Black Glamour Metallic Bubble Mailer Padded Self-Sealing Envelopes

BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MrSimon Li View Contact Details

6 X 10 Black Glamour Metallic Bubble Mailer Padded Self-Sealing Envelopes

Brand Name : BETA
Model Number : AS
Certification : ISO ROHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 20000 Pieces or depends on mailer sizes
Price : US $ 0.08 - 0.32 / Piece
Payment Terms : T/T ,paypal
Supply Ability : 250000 /Pieces per Day
Delivery Time : Within 25 days
Packaging Details : Master cartons
Material : Metallic film with PE clear bubble
Surface : Glossy or Matt
Colour : Black
Metallic film : 50 Mic thickness
Seams : 2-sealing sides
Printing : Customer design,Logo
Contact Now

6 X 10 Black Glamour Metallic Bubble Mailer Padded Self-Sealing Envelopes


Quick Detail:

1. 50 Micro alumiun foil. ,Black ,Gold ,Blue ,Red Silver Colour metallic

2. PET metallic material 100% recycleable

3.. Metalic bubble envelope is water, tear and Puncture resistant

4, 1/2" fins on 2 sides protection.


Features & Advantage

1. PET and PE aluminum film Outer, Barrier Bubble Inside
2, Barrier bubble lining for easy insertion & extraction of products.;
3 Metallic Bright and Shiny exterior, grab your customer's attention
4. Inner Size:7.5"(W) x 11"(L) external Size: 8.3."(W) x 11(L)"
5 The smooth surface of the mailers makes it easy to stick stamps and address labels.
6.Shinny color black metallic bubble mailer

Product Description:

DescriptionBlack Metallic Glamour Bubble Mailers Padded Envelopes
MaterialPET,PE aluminum film
ColorBlack ,Silvery,Gold ,Blue ,Pink .Purple .Green,Red
SurfaceBright and Shiny
Strong seams2 sides 1/2" fins protection.
FlapDon't fold the cover
Standard sizeAvailable for North American Market ,Europe Market
Standard PackageMaster carton, Bulk packing,or inner pack
Special SizeAcceptable, can be custom-made
Custom printingAcceptable, can be custom-made
ApplicationPromotional items, Gifts, Jewelry, DVD, CD etc...
Sales PackageBulk Packing or Retail Packing
Delivery PackingExport carton or Pallet Packing

Product size:


Standard size for Market:

US standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.51.97200
AS CD275.751.97200
AS DVD6.510.51.97100
AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
Recommended US Size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.52.9572
AS DVD6.510.52.9572
8111.97100
AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
15171.9748
18222.1648
EU standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD16516550100
AS DVD18025050100
AS A423032550100
AS A33204505050

FAQ:

Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory?

Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 12 years experience from 2002 years.


Q2: What is your main products?

Our Mainly products are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metallic Bubble mailers.


Q3: What is your samples policy?

Free charge for our exist stock samples or standard size samples.

Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(FedEx /DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the samples If consignee has no courier account, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.


Product Tags:

Metallic bubble envelope

      

Metallic bubble mailer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

6 X 10 Black Glamour Metallic Bubble Mailer Padded Self-Sealing Envelopes Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0