Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Verified Supplier

10 Years

Home > Products > Metallic Bubble Mailer >

Fashionable Gold Matt Aluminum Metallic Foil Bubble Mailers Shipping Gift

BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Contact Person:MrSimon Li View Contact Details

Fashionable Gold Matt Aluminum Metallic Foil Bubble Mailers Shipping Gift

Brand Name : BETA
Model Number : AS series
Certification : ROHS,ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 20000 pieces
Price : US $ 0.09- 0.3 per pieces
Payment Terms : T/T ;Paypal
Supply Ability : 500 000 pcs/pcs per day
Delivery Time : Within 25 days
Packaging Details : Bulk packing in Master carton or Shrink pack
Material : Aluminum film with bubble
Printing : No and customized
Seams : Fins on 2 sides
Colour : Gold or Blue,Red,black ,silver.etc
Packaging : Bulk packing in Master carton or Shrink pack
Application : Gift packaging.craft, Jewelry, Diamond, watch
Contact Now

Fashionable Gold Matt Aluminum Metallic Foil Bubble Mailers Shipping Gift


Gold Matt aluminum bubble mailer Quick Detail:


1. PET and PE aluminum film Outer, Barrier Bubble Inside

2. Self-sealing, Strong Hot-Melt Adhesive keeps the secure and sealing

3, Customized colors/sizes/logo printings.

4. Extremely durable and moisture resistant shipping gift envelopes

5. Eco friendly ·Reusable material

6. Superior cushioning and surface protection


Gold Matt aluminum bubble mailer Features:


DescriptionGold aluminum bubble mailer / padded shipping envelopes
Aluminum ColorGold Silver Blue ,Black ,Red Purple for option
GlueHot melt glue of self-seal closure is secure and confidential
Strong SeamsFins on 2 sides
Custom PrintingAcceptable customized or Market standard size
Delivery PackingExport Carton
Standard PackageBulk packing in Master carton or Shrink pack


Standard size for Market:

US standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.51.97200
AS CD275.751.97200
AS DVD6.510.51.97100
AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
Recommended US Size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.52.9572
AS DVD6.510.52.9572
8111.97100
AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
15171.9748
18222.1648
EU standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD16516550100
AS DVD18025050100
AS A423032550100
AS A33204505050


Gold Matt aluminum bubble mailer Applications:

  • Gold Matt aluminum bubble mailer used for promotinal items, Gifts, Jewelry etc..


FAQ:


Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory?

Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which is specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 15 years experience from 2002 years.


Q2: What is your main products?

Our main prodcts are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metalic Bubble mailers.


Q3: What is your payments terms?

Normaly, we accept T/T (Bank transfer/wire transfer), 30% depoist in advance, 70% balance before shipment.


Q4: What is your samples policy?

Free charge for our exist stock samples or standard size samples.

Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(Fedex/DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the sampels If consignee has no courier accout, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.


Gold Matt aluminum bubble mailer


Product Tags:

Metallic bubble envelope

      

Metallic bubble mailer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fashionable Gold Matt Aluminum Metallic Foil Bubble Mailers Shipping Gift Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0